Sealy High School honor roll

Posted

Semester 1, second 9 weeks

9th grade

All A’s

Brayton Beam, Krystal Bludau, Jada Burton, Kylee Carter, Parker Deberry, Colby Eschenburg, Amiee Gouldson, Richard Hahn, D’vonne Hmielewski, Madison Kollmann, Amador Lopez, Mackenzie Mlcak, Jazmine Reyna, Valeria Rodriguez, Erik Ruiz, Logan Sanders, Susgeiry Saucedo, Caemon Sibley, Rocio Tovar Tapia, Maxwell Wickens, Bradley Williams.

A’s - B’s

Trinity Anderson, Yvette Arriaga, Trace Ashorn, Landon Behrens, Makaila Benavides, Jacob Biberstein, Tyara Brady, Hollie Brown, Tyler Burgess, Deanna Cash, Jaime Contreras, Nathan Cooksey, Ashlyn Davila, Anadelia De La Portilla, Aaron De Leon, Katelynne Dixon, Dillon Dornak, Miguel Duron, Tanner Ellis, Shyla Fellows, Andres Flores, William Forrester, Xander Fox, James Guerrero, Valerie Hahn, Erik Hernandez Vazquez, Hunter House, Cheyenne Huddleston, Lasle Jaras, Isis Jimenez, Jasmyne Joiner, Makalah Joiner, Jasmine Kidd, Gilberto Lojero, Jennifer Lopez, Wyatt Martinez, Mirabelle Melomo, Alex Mendez, Hunter Mills, Austin Moyle, Omar Munoz, Garret Nedd, Cayde Novosad, Erick Ochoa Flores, Miguel Oviedo, Juliun Padua, Joseph Palomino, Jesus Perez, Juan Perez, Seth Pine, Justin Prause, Marissa Resendez, Matthew Reyes, Angel Rodriguez, Andres Rosas, Leandra Ross, Lyzeeht Sanchez, John Smith, Nathaniel Stipanuk, Joseph Strickland, Blake Svoboda, Evan Swartz, Ashlyn Taylor, Eric Torres, Tiffany Tritico, Gisell Uribe, Jerson Uriostegui Martinez, Caleb Villarreal, Broccisha Williams.

10th grade

All A’s

Julius Aguilar, Jose Arriaga, Miguel Arriaga, Jose Bludau, Nicholas Campos, Melissa Casas, Taylor Cash, Jennifer Cerna, Joel Chavez, Marcus Crawford, Zander Crawley, Leanne Dukes Self, Daniel Eschenburg, Evelyn Harrington, Crystal Heredia, Alexis Huddleston, Shreya Jariwala, Julia Jurecka, Joshua Lord, Jo Marcus Manuel, Maraya Martinez, Noelle Molina, Briana Morales, Callen Rabius, Ananya Sazzadi, Dalia Teran, Kaden Thielemann, Kyla Turner, Rayne Wallace,

A’s - B’s

Norely Aguilar Lucas, Emmanuel Aguilar, Rosa Alvarez Vinalay, Yahir Alvarez, Yahayra Artero Ramirez, Robert Avilez, Pable Barroso Juarez, Avery Barta, Karrigan Berry, Bass Blundell, Summer Burleson, Thomas Clark, Eastlynn Cloud, Logan Eschenburg, Blane Fisher, Mia Flores, Jenna Forrester, Robert Gaytan, Gage Grigar, Molly Harlan, Alexa Hernandez, Alexis Horelica, Kenna Killough, Mackenzie Kollmann, Ike Konvicka, Connor Krenek, Jagger Lechler, Ava Lippincott, Tayah Lizotte, Annette Lopez Rodriguez, Emily Luther, Natalie Martinez, Daniel Medrano, Lily Mikulenka, Brock Montier, Diana Munoz, Dylan Murshed, Melanie Nieto, Reghan Novicke, Laci Ondruch, Joseph Pinteralli, Daisy Ramirez Mora, Erick Reames, Brooks Redden, Nicholas Reichardt, Carlos Reyes Rivera, Francisco Reyes, Pete Ribardo, Cameron Riley, Courtney Roberts, Chelsea Robertson, Jose Rodriguez Hernandez, Michael Rogers, Delaney Rose, Graham Samonte, Laura Saucedo, Hattie Schalla, Haylee Schmitt, Jose Soto, Joseph Stembridge, Matthew Stewart, Yulissa Tinajero, Edith Villegas, Katie Wagoner, Gunnar Wendel, Kammie Wilson, Abigail Zientek.

11th grade

All A’s

Suayeb Ahmed, Adrian Arriaga, Noelia Arriaga, Brayden Ashorn, Patricia Ashorn, Fonsi Avalos, Grayson Brandes, Jakobe Davis, Cameron Eschenburg, Alyssa Foertsch, Jacob Gajewski, Christopher Holley, Chase Janicek, Justice Jett, Brooke Kram, Emilie Lippincott, Jose Loredo, Matthew Mlcak, Sarah Neal, Brylie Nedd, Clayton Prazak, Rhys Reichardt, Christian Sarmiento, Dylan Thaxton, Ricardo Villagomez, Ashlynn Vojtek.

A’s - B’s

Daniela Acosta Munoz, Estevan Alvarez, Addisyn Andrus, Ivan Arriaga, Mark Arriaga Arriaga, Darius Bailey, Yesenia Barboza, Coral Becerra Dominguez, Travon Boudreaux, Colton Burch, Ariel Burton, Ashley Carter, Mckenna Case, Giselle Castaneda, Efrain Cerda Vazquez, Cassandra Conejo, Emily Contreras, Jordyn Davila, Austin Deberry, Noelia De Leon Velgara, Allyson Dickens, Kody Dirba, Nathan Downard, Hayley Faerman, Janyia Fields, Melanie Flores, Paula Frazier, Lars Fredriksson, Manuel Garcia, Alexis Garza, Elizabeth Garza, Carlos Godoy Serrano, Jesus Guido, Kaviana Harris, Cameron Hein, Tyler Hennessey, Avery Henning, Montana Hicks, Keria Johnson, Garrett Jones, Kade Killough, Rebecca Kins, Jared Koeppen, Alexis Llanos, Janette Lozano, Madison Manak, Devin Marin, Isacc Martinez, Hannah Matuzek, Samantha Mendoza, Lane Miller, Maximilian Mock, Leonardo Monterrozza, Faith Morgan, Weslee Novosad, Avery Oliver, Jackson Osborne, Chris Osornio, Draper Parker, Joshua Paz, Dania Picasso Arredondo, Neveah Picasso, Alejandro Pinales, Eric Pinteralli, Karen Ponce-Cerna, Cody Prause, Haylee Reichle, Louis Rosas, Sydney Rose, Leslie Saenz, Aaron Sanchez, Darby Sanders, Destiny Scott-Jalowy, Olayne Silva, Lacey Sims, Alexia Sotelo, Taylor Treybig, Gilberth Vargas, Allison Vazquez, Valerie Villagomez, Kayleen Wilson, Christian Woodfolk, Blake Woods, Valentino Zamarripa.

12th grade

All A’s

Jose Arriaga Arriaga, Jarrett Brandes, Ronaldo Cardenas, Hunter Clark, Cade Fink, Morgan Gajewski, Cielo Guerrero, Dagen Hill, Alexia Henley, Itzel Herrera, Reagan Hoffpauir, Joseph James, Matthew Lord, Felipe Lozano Palomar, Joshua McDaniel, David Molina, Hannah Moyle, Reece Novicke, Daniel Ortiz, Diego Peralta Lopez, Haley Reese, Adriana Saldana, Brianna Self, Jacob Simon, Ashlynn Smith, Sloan Strickland, Sabrina Terrill, Mckenzie White, Zoee Jeffrey.

A’s - B’s

Yulenie Aguilar Lucas, Emmanuel Aviles Morales, Robert Bardwell, Cory Barrett, Brendon Beckendorff, Trista Bennett, Matthew Berlanga, Keen Brown, Connor Cash, Angelica Contreras, Carter Cryan, Alexis Dadbeh, Jonah Delozier, Lizbeth Dominguez-Cordova, Jacob Evanicky, Kaylie Feland, Selina Garcia Gutierrez, Hannah Gibson, Madeline Goad, Warren Gregory, Drake Grigar, Melissa Guerrero, Trinity Hall, Ximena Herrera, Grace Johnson, Mehedi Joy, Colby Kendrick, Kelsie Krenek, Alexi Kulhanek, Averi Kulhanek, D’Angelica Leeper, Laney Lejeune, Annabelle Lerma, Amanda Macias, Afia Mahmood, Harry Main, Sheila Martinez, Stefani Martinez, Ivan Melendez, Raegan Newsome, Westley Nix, Jacob Ortiz, John Owen, Agustin Pena Trinidad, Savannah Pleasant, John Rassette, Yamily Requena, Payton Rios, Kayla Romano, Khondker Salim, Gracie Sell, Breanna Shirley, Willian Suarez Licona, Ramon Teran, Berenice Villegas, Makayla Wallace, Erika Young.

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment